S.N. |
Names |
Addresses |
Designation |
Contact numbers |
Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Smt. Manju Hansda |
W/O-Robart Hansda |
President |
7481862182 |
|
2. |
Smt. Beena Devi |
At-Nandannagar |
Vice-President |
8002590421 |
|
3. |
Mr. Devanand Kumar |
Late-Shivnarayan Yadav |
Managing Trustee |
8809597125 / 8986675327 |
|
4. |
Smt. Sunita Kumari |
Shri Anil Kumar Yadav |
Treasurer |
9661676436 |
|
5. |
Mr. Umesh Das |
Shri Kongeresh Das |
Coordinator |
9431058654 |
|
6. |
Smt. Chunri Devi |
Shri-Gopal Turi |
Member /Trustee |
7250977069 |
|
7. |
Smt. Puja Prasad |
W/O- Prem Kumar |
Member/ Trustee |
7481964938 |
|
8. |
Smt. Babita Kumari |
Shri Dilip Kumar Yadav |
Member/ Trustee |
6206318924 |
|
9. |
Smt. Pinki Devi |
Shri Dilip Mandal |
Member/ Trustee |
7856804129 |
|
10. |
Smt.Khushbu Kumari |
Shri Rambilash Rout |
Member /Trustee |
8789840852 |
|
11. |
Samina Khatun |
W/O: Shahud |
Member /Trustee |
7827108959 |
S.N |
Name |
Expertise |
Qualification |
Experience |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devanand Kumar |
Program &Financial |
Post graduate |
12yrs |
2 |
Rajesh Kr Singh |
Program Management, |
B.A &Diploma in DWED |
16 Yrs |
3 |
Tripti Roy |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
3 Yrs |
4 |
Mukesh Turi |
Finance Management |
B.Com |
12Yrs |
5 |
Tara Prashad |
Women Empowerment |
Inter |
3Yrs |
6 |
Rajendra Hansda |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
7Yrs |
7 |
Swami Radha Kantanand |
Agriculture, Program Management, |
B.Sc (Agri) |
26 Yrs |
8 |
DR S.M.Zulfiquar ALI |
Program Management, |
M.Sc,PH.D |
23Yrs |
9 |
Subhash Kr. Singh |
Water .Sanitation &Hygiene Promotion |
P.G & Diploma in PGDRDA |
15 Yrs |
10 |
Chandan Kumar |
Program me Supervision |
Inter |
1Yrs |
11 |
Bijay Kumar |
Program me Supervision |
Inter |
1Yrs |
12 |
Ramesh Kumar |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
5Yrs |
13 |
Bhudeo Yadav |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
1Yrs |
14 |
Priyanka Kumari |
Program me Supervision |
B.C.A |
3Yrs |
15 |
Sunita Kumari |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
8Yrs |
16 |
Bandana Kumari |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
3Yrs |
17 |
Jay Krishna Mall |
Program me Supervision |
B.A |
3Yrs |
18 |
Ram Sringar Panday |
J.E(Civil Engg) |
Diploma in Civil Engg |
26Yrs |
19 |
Dwarika Prasad |
J.E(Civil Engg) |
Diploma in Civil Engg |
26Yrs |
S.N. |
Name |
Expertise |
Qualification |
Experience in |
1 |
Devanand Kumar |
Program &Financial |
Post graduate |
12yrs |
2 |
Rajesh Kr Singh |
Program Management, |
B.A &Diploma in DWED |
16 Yrs |
3 |
Subhash Kr. Singh |
Water .Sanitation &Hygiene |
P.G & Diploma in PGDRDA |
15 Yrs |
4 |
Dr. Prem Bharti |
Animal Husbandry Exp |
Graduate in Sociology |
25Yrs |
5 |
DR S.M.Zulfiquar ALI |
Program Management, |
M.Sc,PH.D |
23Yrs |
6 |
Ram Sringar Panday |
J.E(Civil Engg) |
Diploma in Civil Engg |
26Yrs |
7 |
Dwarika Prasad |
J.E(Civil Engg) |
Diploma in Civil Engg |
26Yrs |
8 |
Sravan Kumar |
Agriculture &Horticulture &Programme Management |
M.Sc in Sericutulture |
26Yrs |
9 |
Sunita Kumari |
Women Empowerment |
B.A |
8Yrs |
10 |
Beena Kumari |
Women Empowerment |
B.A |
8Yrs |
11 |
DR Venu Bhatnagar |
Health, Environment |
B.SC |
7Yrs |
Human Resource |
Male |
Female |
Total |
Physical Resource |
Nos. |
Management lavel |
02 |
02 |
04 |
Four Wheeler(Rented) |
01 |
Field Coordination |
12 |
02 |
14 |
Two Wheeler |
03 |
Field Volunteers |
11 |
11 |
22 |
Bicycles |
05 |
Office Support |
03 |
03 |
06 |
LCD(Projector) |
01 |
Consultant (PT) |
03 |
03 |
06 |
Computer with Printer |
03 |
Technical Expert (PT) |
02 |
02 |
04 |
Laptop |
02 |
Total |
33 |
23 |
56 |
Digital Camera |
03 |